021-80392549
您好,欢迎光临工博士,我们将竭诚为您服务 点击这里给我发消息
 

库卡机器人维修 库卡机器人售后服务 技术服务

点击图片查看原图
品牌: 库卡
类型: 库卡机器人维修
数量: 1
单价: 面议
起订:
供货总量:
发货期限: 自买家付款之日起 3 天内发货
所在地: 上海
有效期至: 长期有效
最后更新: 2019-12-02 17:32
浏览次数: 60
询价
店铺基本资料信息
 
 
产品详细说明
 库卡机器人部分备件号
库卡机器人示教器

100003

schrumpfschlauch transp., d=2,4/1,2mm

1

100012

Guide pully

1

100022

Spring pin, heavy 10x28

1

100023

Exzenterwelle / Eccentric shaft

1

100024

Angular ball bearing, 2 rows 17x40x17,5

1

100026

gear unit RG 3000L-186.5

1

100029

Zahnriemenrad    Toothed belt pulley

1

100030

Zahnriemenrad    Toothed belt pulley

1

100031

Zahnriemenrad    Toothed belt pulley

1

100032

Zahnriemenrad Toothed belt pulley

1

100034

klebeschild 17x43 leb-1743ps

1

100041

Spring pin, heavy 5x10

1

100047

Bereichsueberwachung A7  ein Bereich

1

100066

Pan head screw, cross recess M4x8

1

100070

Pan head tapping screw ST3,5x9,5

1

100074

Lifting eye bolt M10x17

1

100080

Spring lock washer 8,1x14,8x1,6

1

100099

Washer 4,3x9x0,8

1

100100

Pan head screw, cross recess M4x16

1

100119

Conical spring washer 10,5x23x2,5

1

100120

Radial groove ball bearing 130x165x18

1

100146

Halteblech Luefterstecker,KRC1

1

100167

Kuehlblech R1,KRC1 AeSt1

1

100180

Blindplatte Han64

1

100182

Metal plate H=26mm, St galvanized

1

100216

Bevel gear set A6

1

100267

Toothed belt Synchrofl. 22 AT 5/1230-5/8

1

100268

Angular ball bearing, 1 row 35x72x17

1

100269

Fan Kit PC, external, option compl.

1

100278

hydraulic system KR350

1

100290

Cover

1

100295

drive shaft A6

1

100304

motor cable A1

1

100305

motor cable A2

1

100316

flexible tube A2/A3

1

100320

Hexagon nut, style1 M3

1

100325

Cellular rubber 10x5mm self-adhesive

1

100372

Rotary shaft lip type seal 135x165x12

1

100373

Radial groove ball bearing 35x72x17

1

100374

Radial groove ball bearing 45x85x19

1

100389

disc

1

100396

Retaining ring, bore 120x4

1

100404

Pan head screw, cross recess M3x4

1

100420

Bearing shim 60,7x70,8x0,5

1

100426

Disc

1

100427

Disc

1

100442

Endpiece

1

100444

Intermediate piece

1

100446

Clamp (Base unit) without insert

1

100451

Wear ring

1

100493

spring holder

1

100495

Druckfeder/Spring

1

100496

Fold-up clip D=75

1

100502

Hydraulic accumulator

1

100507

Identification plate " air connection "

1

100514

FE203 with diodes on 2A outputs

1

100522

EMC sealing profile, self-adhesive

1

100532

Holder flat cable 82。6, selfadhesive

1

100536

Adhesive label earth symbol, white d=12.

1

100578

Telephone connector assy, straight, ISDN

1

100589

M23 Blind plate

1

100596

AC servomotor 600v,1fk6081, type c

1

100609

Platte/plate

1

100610

Cover

1

100633

Steckerbeipack kpl。 Karussell

1

100640

Wire end ferrule, 0。75 mm²

1

100644

 

1

100646

Wire end ferrule 1mm² DIN, twin

1

100647

 

1

100654

Push-on receptacle  6mm²

1

100658

Profibus DP Slaveanschaltung IM182-1

1

100690

Radial groove ball bearing 35x62x14

1

100693

Single conductor 0.5qmm RAL5010 darkblue

1

100698

 

1

100783

O-ring 215x3

1

100788

FE207 on mounting plate

1

100796

Remote I/O-Card

1

100797

Hydraulic system ceiling

1

100803

Cable set w40048 (x925)

1

100819

Zaehlnummernschild ZH 125/150 II

1

100846

Getriebe

1

100855

Bereichsueberw. A1 (1 Bereich) KR350

1

100862

Tuelle Groeße 1, H15x10xBK

1

100868

Finger protection

1

100869

Cable W40172, swing frame fan

1

100902

Cable W40171, Profibus Master,Slave

1

100911

Hexagon fit bolt M12x80

1

100922

Huelse

1

100938

Retaining ring, bore 85x3

1

100946

O-ring 76x2

1

100950

Hexagon socket head cap screw M5x10

1

100951

Hexagon socket head cap screw M5x20

1

100959

Pan head screw, cross recess M4x16

1

100961

Shim ring 56x72x0,1

1

100963

Shim ring 56x72x0,2

1

100964

Shim ring

1

100981

Wave spring washer 2,6x5,5x0,3

1

101000

Extension set A1 to 2 ranges KR350

1

101025

Extension set axis 1 to 3 ranges Stand:

1

101027

Set screw, flat point M8x25

1

101042

Dichtung / Seal

1

101085

Umfang Mechanik (1Bereich)

1

101096

control cable a1-6, conn.-cable 7 mtr.

1

101112

Zahnstangensatz Hub=5000 m=5

1

101127

Energieführungskette Nennhub=5000mm

1

101145

Spindle ball bearing 25x52x15

1

101148

Motor cable a1-6,  50m

1

101155

Datenleitung  data cable

1

101156

motor cable 2,5mm² HAN Compact 30m

1

101157

motor cable 2,5mm² HAN Compact 35m

1

101158

Motorcable single axis  40 m

1

101160

Single axis motor cable 50m

1

101186

Control cable a1-6 conn. cable  25 mtr.

1

101217

Female crimp contact, 0。75-1mm², 16A

1

101236

Connector housing, 8-pole

1

101250

Testgewicht / Test-weight ZH15kg

1

101252

Testing heaviness assy KR60(45KG)

1

101257

Shaft assy

1

101260

Shaft assy

1

101294

Cable grease optitemp RB2 (lotsize 48kg)

1

101348

Anschlag

1

101365

Lock screw

1

101400

Lederschutzschlauch / flexible tube

1

101414

Control cable a1-6 conn。 cable  15 mtr。

1

101429

Energieführungskette Nennhub=10000mm

1

101456

Cable grease optitemp RB2 (lotsize 1kg)

1

101471

Steuerleitung 1  23x1+(2x1gesch.)

1

101473

Steuerleitung 1  23x1+(2x1gesch.)

1

101474

Steuerleitung 1  23x1+(2x1gesch.)

1

101482

Elektrik KL1500

1

101518

Washer 3,2x7x0,5

1

101542

Mounting Fixings SJ-5003, black

1

101569

Cable W40227, Ethernet X17, (RJ45+AUI)

1

101613

Screw cap steel

1

101623

Hexagon socket head cap screw M10x130

1

101627

Zahnstangensatz Hub=2700

1

101650

Single axis data cable 20m

1

101652

Control cable single axis 35m

1

101655

Control cable single axis

1

101660

Magnetic lock screw

1

101677

Lithium Battery CR2032

1

101707

Cooler with fan

1

101718

Laufwagen kpl.

1

101721

Haltenocken

1

101722

Hard stop axis1 7,5 degrees

1

101723

Dallas Battery DS12887

1

101731

INSERT DIA=75

1

101732

Trompete

1

101737

thrust bearing

1

101739

Trumpet rotatable

1

101742

Halbschale/Half-liner

1

101746

Verbindungsltg。Satz 35m /cable set

1

101747

Verbindungsltg.Satz 50m /cable set

1

101749

Schutzleiter 16qmm L=35000

1

101750

Schutzleiter 16qmm l = 50m

1

101751

data cable, lenghts 35 m

1

101752

Motor cable  a1-6, 35m

1

101756

Dichtring

1

101758

Gear unit MGU 3100-185

1

101769

ESD Band komplett,schwarz 0。9-2。4m

1

101776

Putting hose blue

1

101777

Steckschlauch green

1

101782

Wasser Rücklauf

1

101784

CLAMPING PIECE

1

101785

Platte / plate

1

101786

Hexagon socket low head cap screw M10x16

1

101787

Double fold up clip

1

101805

Rework magnetic lock screw

1

101817

single axis motor cable 1,5m

1

101818

motor cable 2,5mm² 1,6m

1

101819

Cable 1,6m RES EXT

1

101824

Floppy disk drive 3.5", 1.44 MB

1

101859

KCP1Extension cable 20m Harting-Harting

1

101862

Steuerleitung Bereichsueberwachung A7

1

101867

Structure rack kpl. H = 450

1

101868

KCP1 Extension cable 30m Harting-Harting

1

101869

KCP1 Extension cable 40m Harting-Harting

1

101870

KCP1 Extension cable 50m Hartin-Harting

1

101941

nbaugehäuse Zentralverriegelung HB-Z.16

1

101944

Buchse

1

101989

Rotary shaft lip type seal 22x40x7

1

102017

Profibus Master, IM181/180 V3

1

102018

Buchse Nachruestsatz

1

102027

 

1

102059

Laufschienensatz Hub=12000mm

1

102066

Energieführungskette Nennhub=12000mm

1

102069

O-ring 7x1,5

1

102100

Energieführungskette Nennhub=10500mm

1

102106

Zahnstangensatz Hub=10500/2LW m=5

1

102141

Holder Garousel

1

102142

Holder Arm rear

1

102143

Holder Arm front

1

102144

Holder for energy supply

1

102149

Protective tube cpl。

1

102157

Clamp holder

1

102162

Schlauchpaket A2-A6

1

102163

Clamping piece

1

102186

Clamping piece

1

102189

Tastatur / Keyboard

1

102206

Laufschienensatz Hub=17000mm

1

102251

Abtriebsflansch (nach DIN ISO 9409)

1

102255

KCP Ford-USA 10m cable

1

102311

motor cable 2,5mm² HAN Compact 2m

1

102312

motor cable 2,5mm² HAN Compact 3m

1

102313

Cable 2m RES EXT

1

102314

Cable 3m RES EXT

1

102318

Hexagon socket head cap screw M6x18

1

102319

control cable interbus 5,0m

1

102345

Heat sink for Celeron CPU

1

102352

Steuerleitung A1 / signal cable A1

1

102353

Steuerleitung A2 / signal cable A2

1

102362

EZ Schweißen 1Stl.+Interbus

1

102363

Repeater IBS RL24-OC-LK-2MBd

1

102370

Kabelsatz kpl.(ohne RDW)/Cable set assy

1

102414

control cable interbus 4,0m

1

102463

Schwenkgehaeuse

1

102469

Manometer 0-250bar/0-25MPa

1

102480

Hexagon socket head cap screw M12x140

1

102482

Hexagon socket head cap screw M12x150

1

102488

Steuerltg。 23x1+(2x1gesch。) signal cable

1

102506

Getriebe / Gear unit RV-80E-37

1

102510

control cable interbus 11,0m

1

102514

control cable interbus 14,0m

1

102533

fastening set floor

1

102534

Mounting base with centering

1

102542

Steuerleitung A7  (A2 - Werkzeug)

1

102647

Zahnradhuelse / gear sleeve

1

102689

Hexagon screw M10x16

1

102690

Getriebe / Gear unit RV-160E-171

1

102691

Getriebe / Gear unit RV-80E-121

1

102692

Alarm evaluation for PC-rack fan

1

102698

Fan PC rack external, without cable

1

102700

Spring lock washer 3,1x6,2x0,8

1

102702

Getriebe / Gear unit RV-80E-57

1

102707

Excentric shaft compl.

1

102709

Hinweis-Schild Verschleißringe

1

102711

Bushing A5

1

102715

Measuring-disc A4

1

102723

Hexagon socket head cap screw M8x25

1

102728

Hexagon socket head cap screw M16x45

1

102730

Motorleitung Einzelachse  motor cable

1

102731

Steuerltg.A7 (A2-Werkzeug) signal cable

1

102739

Steckerbeipack kpl。 Grundgestell

1

102744

external energy supply servo-gun A2-A6

1

102772

Aufbaugestell kpl。 H = 1200

1

102774

Booster frame compl. h=900mm

1

102776

Aufbaugestell kpl。 H = 600

1

102779

In-line wrist KR350 (Teijin)

1

102784

Antrieb kpl。KS35FL/12,50:1/1L o。Motor

1

102786

Hexagon socket head cap screw M8x80

1

102813

Velcro strip, black

1

102817

Spring-steel clip, CPU heat sink

1

102827

Hexagon socket head cap screw M12x120

1

102828

Antriebsstrang für KR15L6/2 ( ZH 6kg )

1

102868

Clamping piece blank

1

102898

Abdeckung Hub=14000mm

1

102907

QUAD-ring 164,47x5,33

1

102909

QUAD-ring 120,02x5,33

1

102911

Bearing shim 57,5x66,8x0,5

1

102912

Needle bearing, no inner ring 16x24x16

1

102914

Bearing shim 33,3x39x0,5

1

102922

Spring pin, heavy 5x20

1

102924

Cable 4m RES EXT

1

102926

Cable 5m RES EXT

1

102927

Cable 6m RES EXT

1

102928

Cable 8m RES EXT

1

102929

Cable 9m RES EXT

1

102930

Cable 10m RES EXT

1

102931

Cable 11m RES EXT

1

102932

Cable 12m RES EXT

1

102933

Cable 13m RES EXT

1

102934

Cable 14m RES EXT

1

102936

Cable 17m RES EXT

1

102937

Cable 18m RES EXT

1

102938

Cable 19m RES EXT

1

102939

Signal cable ext。 20 mtr。

1

102952

Steuerleitung A1  signal cable

1

102953

Steuerleitung A2  signal cable

1

102956

Steuerleitung A4  signal cable

1

102958

Motorleitung A1  motor cable

1

102960

Motorleitung A4  motor cable

1

103024

Cable W41032 IBS connection A1-A6

1

103033

Energy supply silverline sl30。300

1

103038

Getriebe / Gear unit RV-160E-57

1

103040

O-ring 133,07x1,78

1

103042

In-line wrist 125/150 III

1

103043

Inline wrist ZH 200 III

1

103046

Toroidal core FT19G56321803

1

103053

Fan radial R2D225

1

103055

Guidegoggle

1

103060

Zahnradwelle / toothed pulley shaft

1

103062

gear sleeve

1

103068

 

1

103076

Mains filter 3AC500V/16A/0.12mH

1

103088

Abtriebsflansch/Output flange (ISO 9409)

1

103098

Deckel A5 / Cover A5

1

103100

Memory, Dimm Modules 64MB (SDRAM)

1

103122

Bereichsüberwachung A2 (1Bereich)

1

103129

Bereichsüberwachung A2/A3 (1 Bereich)

1

103166

Zahnstangensatz L=14324,83; m=5

1

103178

Platte/plate

1

103179

Platte/plate

1

103185

Schlauchpaket A1-A3

1

103187

Steuerleitung 1   23x1+(2x1gesch.)

1

103191

Energieführungskette Nennhub= 8000mm

1

103192

Energieführungskette Nennhub=4000mm

1

103193

protective tube

1

103196

protective tube complete

1

103200

Halter Arm vorn / holder arm front

1

103220

QUAD-ring 183,52x5,33

1

103221

 

1

103240

O-ring 228x4

1

103248

RadialWellendichtring

1

103249

RadialWellendichtring

1

103250

RadialWellendichtring

1

103253

Spindle ball bearing 30x55x13

1

103254

Needle bush, open 18x24x16

1

103256

Pair of deep groove ball bearing

1

103263

Schlauchpaket A3-A6

1

103285

flange  (DIN ISO 9409

1

103287

Schutzkappe SHZ-KP150

1

103294

Cable W41009 supply X2, fan E1

1

103301

 

1

103310

Arm extension 400mm (350L240)

1

103330

Halter / holder

1

103332

Energieführungskette Nennhub=11000mm

1

103333

holder arm low

1

103336

RadialWellendichtring

1

103340

holder for nergy supply

1

103349

Hexagon socket head cap screw M20x40

1

103363

 

1

103364

Cable W41048 safety logic MFC-FE201

1

103366

Soft Shell female crimp contact, AWG10,

1

103368

Soft Shell housing 4pole

1

103406

UL individual wire AWG12 black

1

103448

UL individual wire

1

103449

UL singlewire AWG18 darkblue

1

103467

Arm extension 200mm (350L280)

1

103471

Halter fuer Energiezufuehrung

1

103484

Hose and cable bundle A2-A3

1

103485

Steuerluft 3/8"/control air 3/8"

1

103491

Verschlußschraube f. Einschraublöcher

1

103494

Powermodule PM6-600

1

103496

Power module PM1-600/16

1

103497

Power module PM1-600/25

1

103498

Power module PM2-600/25/16 (USA)

1

103499

Basic module PM0-600

1

103504

Shield, terminal clamp KLBUE4-13。5SC

1

103536

Lens head screw special with triple slot

1

103579

Fastening clamp 19x20

1

103609

Power circuit-breaker F2, 7-10A

1

103610

Power circuit-breaker 18-25A

1

103613

3P infeed terminal from above

1

103630

Mounting support set M16x20 L=200

1

103647

Schutzleiter 16qmm 25m /ground conductor

1

103675

Stecker, Sti。 Flanschkupplung

1

103678

EZ ohne Befuellung A3-A6

1

103728

axis 3 mech。range limitation(Tj) 15°

1

103733

Connection cable set 15 m

1

103734

Connection cable set 7 m

1

103743

energy supply welding 3x35qmm Ford

1

103766

Kabelsatz kpl. Ex. / cable set assy

1

103782

Joint shaft

1

103795

Schlauchpaket A3-A6/ hose a。cable bundle

1

103796

Schild "Abtriebsflansch ZH" D/GB/F

1

103800

Getriebe / Gear unit RV-50E-81

1

103801

Getriebe / Gear unit RV-50E-105

1

103803

Gear unit RV-80E-101

1

103804

Gear unit RV-80E-171

1

103806

DSE-IBS 2MBit

1

103817

Steuerleitung A3-6;9pol./ signal cable

1

103819

Primaerltg.A3-A6 3x35qmm /primary cable

1

103843

Motorleitung A2  motor cable

1

103855

Energieführungskette Nennhub=7000mm

1

103857

KCP1extension cable 10m, Harting-Harting

1

103862

Cable installation chain, nom. l=6000mm

1

103867

Fastening clamp 30x20

1

103896

Schutzschlauch komplett A1-A3

1

103897

Schlauchpaket A1-A3

1

103906

Energy supply system for welding

1

103914

primary cable

1

103915

Steuerltg. Interbus  signal cable

1

103920

Parallel pin with internal thread 8x16

1

103929

Cable W41019, fan E2 + FR1R2

1

103934

energy supply welding 3x26qmm A2-6

1

103959

control cable

1

103964

Steckerbeipack fuer Profibus

1

103967

 

1

103977

Steuerleitung A1  signal cable

1

103978

Steuerleitung A2  signal cable

1

103979

Steuerleitung A4  signal cable

1

103980

Motorleitung A1  motor cable

1

103981

Motorleitung A2  motor cable

1

103982

Motorleitung A4  motor cable

1

103987

Verschleißring / waer ring

1

103988

Halbschale / half-liner

1

103992

Cable nut D=75, 8 positions

1

104002

Repeater IBS RL 24 DIO 8/8/8-LK-2MBd

1

104034

Fastening clamp 52x20

1

104049

Energieführungskette Nennhub=1500mm

1

104059

Radial groove ball bearing 20x47x14

1

104068

Bus-Anschlusstecker IBS RL PLUG - LK/POF

1

104069

Lichtwellenleiter

1

104072

Heat sink for CPU

1

104075

CPU Intel(R) Celeron(TM) PPGA 433Mhz

1

104081

Stecker, Bu. Flanschkupplung

1

104098

Steuerltg. Interbus  signal cable

1

104128

Federstahl-Werkzeugklammer

1

104130

roller set KRC1 (not mounted)

1

104143

Gehaenge KR350 + KR125PV

1

104148

floor-mounting plate

1

104163

Kabelnuss D=75, 6 Pos。 / clamping piece

1

104178

Steuerltg.A7 m. Flanschst./control cable

1

104187

NSE 100H circuit breaker

1

104191

Hilfskontakt 1xWechsler zu NSE100H

1

104192

Universal Handgriff zu USA Hauptschalter

1

104196

DeviceNet Scanner LPDN (2 Channels)

1

104199

Zahnstangensatz L=15329,28; m=5

1

104215

single axis motor cable 6m

1

104216

single axis motor cable 8m

1

104217

single axis motor cable 9m

1

104218

single axis motor cable 10m

1

104219

Washer for clamping devices 10,5x28x4

1

104224

control cable gn/ye 4xAWG16

1

104232

warning decal danger area

1

104254

control cable 23x1+2x1mm² A2-6

1

104262

Control PC ,Celeron 400

1

104263

Control PC KRC1A, Celeron 400,

1

104264

Control PC, Celeron 400, IBS-Cu

1

104265

Control PC, Celeron 400, 64MB, IBS-LWL

1

104267

Dichtkopf gerade

1

104271

signal cable profibus A3-A6 open

1

104282

Han-C Modul

1

104283

Han C module, crimp female

1

104284

motor cable A1-A6  GM

1

104285

Motorleitung A1-A6 GM / motor cable GM

1

104286

Motorleitung A1-A6 GM / motor cable GM

1

104289

Spacer for boards, self adhesive

1

104292

7 m cable set / GM

1

104293

15 m cable set / GM

1

104294

25 m cable set / GM

1

104333

single axis motor cable 3m

1

104337

servomotor Typ-A0/KK67Y w. plain shaft

1

104340

Set screw, cone point M6x10

1

104343

Servomotor TYP-E/1FK6032 mit gl。 Welle

1

104344

Motor 600V D KK4EY smooth shaft

1

104346

Servomotor TYP-C0/KK55Y mit gl. Welle

1

104347

Servomotor TYP-B/1FK6100 w. plain shaft

1

104348

Servomotor TYP-A/KK65Y mit gl。 Welle

1

104361

Hexagon socket head cap screw M12x80

1

104395

hard stop A3

1

104424

EZ Handling 1 Stl.+2 Luft A2-A6

1

104454

Device Net-Busleitung/cable A1

1

104455

Gelenkwelle A4/A5 / Cardan shaft A4/A5

1

104461

Rundsteckverbinder Bu。

1

104462

Typ 16/08 device net cable

1

104464

Device Net-Powerleitung / cable A1

1

104465

Rundsteckverbinder St.

1

104466

Rundsteckverbinder Bu.

1

104467

Endnocke kpl. / endpiece for cam assy.

1

104468

Han-Modular Blindmodul / dummy module

1

104482

motor 600v c kk53y

1

104517

 

1

104518

Duct 30V 15W E14 B26 shockproof

1

104522

Device Net-Busleitung/cable A2/A3

1

104532

Seal

1

104558

Male crimp contact, 0。2 0。8 mm² smallwar

1

104561

Profibus DP Master/Slave PCI CP5614 A1

1

104562

Schottverschraubung SV15L/OMD/71

1

104656

Zahnstangensatz Hub=5200

1

104666

Filling unit f. counter balancing syst.

1

104668

Aderendhuelse 2.5qmm

1

104692

Drehstrom-Servomotor TYP-G1/1FK6100

1

104695

motor type H  1FK6081

1

104698

Drehstrom-Servomotor TYP-H/PMA53V

1

104708

door lock EK333  with key

1

104732

Mains filter HF201-500/16 UL/CSA

1

104742

Motor cable A1-6 7m

1

104743

Motor cable A1-6 15m

1

104744

Motor cable A1-6 25m

1

104746

Deckel Karusell / cover rotating column

1

104763

signal cable profibus A1-A2

1

104764

Bezeichnungsschild X72 / sign

1

104765

Bezeichnungsschild X82 / sign

1

104774

Polypad K10

1

104779

Halter Arm / holder arm

1

104786

Steckerbeipack Profibus Karussell

1

104793

Device Net-Bus cable

1

104795

Device Net-Busleitung / cable

1

104801

24V power supply (class 2)

1

104805

HARAX - M12 Wanddurchführung

1

104811

Bereichsüberwachung A1 (1 Bereich)

1

104812

Erweiterungssatz A1 (auf 2 Bereiche)

1

104814

Bereichsüberwachung A2 (1 Bereich)

1

104817

CAN-Busmodul BK 5250

1

104821

Hexagon socket head cap screw M20x130

1

104847

Schlauch-und Kabelhalter

1

104897

motor type I  1FK6101

1

104936

Hexagon socket head cap screw M16x100

1

104963

Magnetic lock screw

1

104982

Gear unit RV-400C-219

1

104983

Gear unit RV-700F-235

1

104984

Gear unit RV-127F-45,7

1

104985

Gear unit RV-127F-69,9

1

104986

Getriebe / Gear unit RV-410F-236

1

104987

Gear unit RV-127F-105

1

104988

Gear unit RV-127F-160

1

104990

Getriebe / Gear unit RV-70F-61,6

1

104991

Getriebe / gear unit RV-70F-79,8

1

105013

Elektrik PU (Nachruestung 2.Laufwagen)

1

105036

Energieführungskette Nennhub=4500mm

1

105040

Energieführungskette Nennhub=9000mm

1

105043

Energieführungskette Nennhub=6000mm

1

105076

Energieführungskette Nennhub=15000mm

1

105078

EZ Handling Standard A1-A3 offen

1

105087

Shim ring kit (theor.)s=1.25

1

105092

Kabelschleppkette Nennhub=3000mm

1

105173

Head cap screw, fine pitch M8x1x30

1

105181

signal cable profibus A1-A3

1

105187

Radial groove ball bearing 30x47x9

1

105200

plate

1

105201

KCP 1.5 GM standard 10m

1

105212

Traeger / Beam 5006 LS=5026,5

1

105214

Traeger / Beam 6012 LS=6031,8

1

105216

Traeger / Beam 7017 LS=7037,1

1

105217

Traeger / Beam 7520 LS=7539,7

1

105219

Traeger / Beam 8525 LS=8545,0

1

105220

Traeger / Beam 9028 LS=9047,7

1

105221

Traeger / Beam 9530 LS=9549,4

1

105222

Traeger / Beam 10033 LS=10053

1

105231

Roller dia=72 centric

1

105234

roller dia=110 centric

1

105254

Rohr /Tube

1

105279

Schlauchpaket A1-3/Hose and cable bundle

1

105290

Spher. roller bearing, 2 rows 40x80x28

1

105294

Feder 15x157

1

105303

Hexagon screw M12x130

1

105307

Stltg。 Bereichsueberw。A7;3。und 4。Bereich

1

105333

NSC 100N TM16D power circuit-breaker

1

105336

Contactor 3RT10 for 15kW

1

105340

Auxiliary switch block (1 NC, 1 NO)

1

105349

Gear unit RV-410F-252,3

1

105354

gear wheel housing cpl.

1

105361

Counterbalance system C

1

105367

Reihengrenztaster mit HAN 32EE

1

105375

Ritzelwelle / toothed pulley shaft

1

105378

Ritzelwelle / toothed pulley shaft

1

105387

Spring pin, heavy 6x40

1

105398

Laufwagen Lackiert KR30-KR500 (Stand.)

1

105401

Laufwagen painted KR2000(Stand.+45Gr.)

1

105402

Zahnradhuelse / gear sleeve

1

105403

Gear sleeve

1

105406

Drive unit D160 12,50:1 1L w/motor

1

105407

Gear box D160/12,50:1/1L w/o. motor

1

105411

Cam roller set, centrical roll upside

1

105412

Laufrollen zentrische Rolle unten

1

105447

Transport unit C

1

105477

Datenleitung   data cable

1

105479

Schutzschlauch kompl。

1

105480

Mittelstueck NW70 / intermediate piece

1

105481

Endstueck NW52 / endpiece

1

105482

fold-up clip mod.

1

105483

Half liner DN70

1

105484

Klemmstueck NW70 / clamping piece

1

105486

bevel gear set A6。1

1

105487

Kegelradsatz / bevel gear set A5

1

105488

Kegelradsatz / bevel gear set A6.2

1

105491

Stirnrad A6。7 / spur gear A6。7

1

105492

spur gear A5。5

1

105493

Stirnrad A6.6/A5.4 / spur gear A6.6/A5.4

1

105494

spur gear A6.5

1

105495

spur gear A5.3

1

105496

Luft 1/2" / Air 1/2"

1

105573

Shaft

1

105580

Deckel / cover

1

105583

 

1

105588

Hinged frame for 6 modules A..F

1

105696

 

1

105730

Halter Arm unten / Holder arm low

1

105737

Halter / Holder

1

105740

Halter 6 / Holder 6

1

105742

Halter fuer Energiezufuehrung

1

105743

Stop

1

105748

Deckel / Cover

1

105753

Meß-Scheibe / Measuring-Disc

1

105756

Hollow shaft assy.

1

105759

Swivel housing

1

105765

Halter Arm vorne / Holder arm front

1

105770

Schutzschlauch komplett

1

105771

Schutzschlauch / Protective tube

1

105781

Rotating column housing

1

105784

Aapter

1

105785

Nutenleistenhalbkreis/grooving board A1

1

105787

Steckerbeipack kpl. Schnittstelle A3

1

105789

Nocke komplett / cam assy.

1

105799

Arm housing

1

105808

Holding liner DN70

1

105811

Intermediate piece NW70

1

105812

Clamping clip NW52

1

105813

clamping clip NW52

1

105814

Protector DN52

1

105817

intermediate piece NW52

1

105819

Steckerbeipack kpl. Grundgestell

1

105828

Abdeckblech / sheet metal cover

1

105831

Plate

1

105842

Cover

1

105844

Wellenflansch / shaft flange

1

105848

Radial groove ball bearing 17x47x14

1

105849

Radial groove ball bearing 17x47x14

1

105850

Inner ring 17x22x13

1

105851

Retaining ring, bore 68x2,5

1

105852

Rotary shaft lip type seal 22x47x7

1

105853

Rotary shaft lip type seal 30x42x7

1

105854

rubber buffer

1

105858

air 1/2"

1

105859

Luft 1/2" / Air 1/2"

1

105861

Luft 1/2" / Air 1/2"

1

105862

Wasser 1/2" / Water 1/2"

1

105863

Water 1/2" red

1

105867

O-ring 190x3

1

105869

Radial groove ball bearing 17x40x12

1

105871

Nocke komplett / cam assy。

1

105881

Halter für Energiezuführung

1

105885

Buchse A5 / bushing A5

1

105897

O-ring 13x2

1

105898

Anschlag / stop

1

105899

Distanzstueck / distance

1

105904

PC power supply, KR C2

1

105911

Flange

1

105912

Schottverschraubung SV15L60OMD71

1

105923

Platte / Plate

1

105926

Meß-Scheibe / Measuring-Disc

1

105939

Base Body A5

1

106008

Holder

1

106009

cover

1

106010

Abdeckung / cover

1

106015

Device Net-Busleitung A3-A6/data cable

1

106017

Steuerltg.A7 (A3-A6)/ signal cable

1

106024

holding liner prot. tube NW52

1

106025

holding liner clamp. piece NW52

1

106026

clamping piece NW52

1

106033

Piston

1

106039

Gear unit RV-900C-250,33

1

106049

Haube kpl. D=72

1

106053

Rotating column housing

1

106058

Mechanical zero

1

106059

adapter plate

1

106060

Bolzenhalter / Pin axis holder

1

106062

Halter/Holder

1

106063

Primaerltg。A3-A6 3x35qmm /primary cable

1

106064

Welle/shaft

1

106065

Anbauflansch / mounting flange ISO9409

1

106073

Nutenleistenhalbkreis/grooving board A3

1

106075

Nocke komplett / cam assy.

1

106076

Hexagon socket head cap screw M16x140

1

106078

Platte / plate

1

106088

Abdeckung / cover

1

106090

Cable type 7/99

1

106092

Steuerleitung A2 XP2

1

106097

Signal connectors 12pin (E) without EMC

1

106099

Kontaktbuchse 1mm

1

106104

Cable type 6/99

1

106105

Cable type 5/99

1

106108

Motorleitung A2 XM2 / motor-cable A2

1

106111

Motorleitung A5 XM5 / motor-cable A5

1

106130

Mitnehmer kpl.ab 7000Hub;BK=425

1

106136

Steuerltg。 Interbus A3-A6 / signal cable

1

106137

Primary cable 2x35+1x25 A1-3

1

106138

Steuerltg. Interbus A1-A3 / signal cable

1

106140

protective hose, black-soft dial 70mm

1

106141

protective hose, black, dial 52mm

1

106143

Tapered roller bearing 95x145x32

1

106145

power connectors 6pin (3+PE+2) P-part

1

106150

NILOS-Ring 32019XAV

1

106152

Mehrfach-Kabel-Verschraubung KVMA50/3x12

1

106153

Mehrfach-Kabel-Verschraubung KVMA50/3x14

1

106154

Hexagon socket head cap screw M12x70

1

106157

Arm housing

1

106162

Primaerltg. A3-6 3x35qmm  /primary cable

1

106167

Cover

1

106171

Gear unit RV 700F-269.21

1

106177

Hexagon nut, fine M27x2

1

106182

IR-Anschlußkasten Motorleitungen KR2000

1

106183

Frame for 6 modules, printing a-f

1

106184

IR-Anschlußkasten Steuerleitungen KR2000

1

106194

Kabelsatz m。 Anschlußkasten kpl。KR30/60K

1

106198

KCP 1.5 GM standard 20m

1

106211

rubber buffer

1

106216

Scheibe / disc

1

106218

Bearing shim 78,3x88x0,6

1

106222

Counter balanc。system 150 floor

1

106227

Retaining ring, bore 90x3

1

106228

Shim ring 70x90x1

1

106229

Shim ring 70x90x0,1

1

106230

Shim ring 70x90x0,15

1

106231

Shim ring

1

106232

Shim ring 70x90x0,5

1

106234

Radial groove ball bearing 15x32x9

1

106235

Retaining ring, bore 125x4

1

106236

Retaining ring, bore 72x2,5

1

106249

Radial groove ball bearing 80x125x14

1

106250

Radial groove ball bearing 35x62x9

1

106253

Rotary shaft lip type seal 40x62x7

1

106254

Rotary shaft lip type seal 95x125x12

1

106256

O-ring 174x3

1

106257

O-ring 164x3

1

106258

NILOS-Ring 2207JV

1

106259

O-ring 138x3

1

106260

O-ring 75x3

1

106262

O-ring 32x2

1

106263

Welle A6 / Shaft A6

1

106265

Blindstopfen, M25x1,5

1

106271

Ball bearing, double row 35x72x23

1

106277

O-ring 23x3

1

106278

O-ring 110x3

1

106282

Plate

1

106283

Plate

1

106284

MINITEC Einbaudose

1


详情可咨询:库卡机器人维修

0条 [查看全部]  相关评论
同类供应信息
 
 
工业品代运营:您好,欢迎光临,我们将竭诚为您服务 广告业务:您好,欢迎光临,我们将竭诚为您服务 会员管理:您好,欢迎光临,我们将竭诚为您服务 售后服务:您好,欢迎光临,我们将竭诚为您服务 新闻投稿:您好,欢迎光临,我们将竭诚为您服务 战略合作:您好,欢迎光临,我们将竭诚为您服务
 
千禧彩票注册 PK10牛牛 澳洲幸运8 福建快3计划 秒速时时彩 上海时时乐 秒速快3 秒速时时彩 幸运飞艇官网 全民彩票